Bryon R. Ward

1924

Huron Chapter

W. Harold Mooney


1927


Wichita Chapter


T. Wayne Harris

1925

Independence Chapter

Marvin F. Songer

1928


El Dorado Chapter

Milton C. Tainter

1926

Olathe Chapter

Kenneth E. Boyer


1929


Round Table Chapter


James D. Norcross

1930

Huron Chapter

A. LaVerne Litmer

1933

Round Table Chapter

Seth I. Root

1936

Round Table Chapter

Edmund M. Jacoby

1939

Wichita Chapter

Freemont J. Knittle

1931

Salina Chapter

Warner H. Sorenson

1934

William Rankin Chapter

Robert S. Dorsey

1937

Pittsburg Chapter

Charles B. Lutz

1932

Hutchinson Chapter

William H. Bleeha

1935

Arkansas City Chapter

Chett A. Eckman

1938

Huron Chapter

Donald Ee. Slagle

1940

Pittsburg Chapter

Robert G. Coshow

No Conclaves During WWII

Hutchinson Chapter

George E. Wardrum

1941

Round Table Chapter

David L. Blair

1948

Franklin County Chapter

Myron E. Neal

1942

Wichita Chapter

Robert J. Harrison, Ph.D.

1949

Wichita Chapter

Ted M. Templar

1950

Arkansas City Chapter

Donald A. Johnston

1953

Pittsburg Chapter

Col. Larry G. Coker

1956

Osawatomie Chapter

Warren W. Norton

1959

Frank A. Marshall Chapter

Robert F. Kinard

1951

Dodge City Chapter

William L. Woods

1954

Arkansas City Chapter

Jerry. R. Watson

1957

Pittsburg Chapter

William B. Wright

1952

Round Table Chapter

Donald R. Sledd

1955

Lyons Chapter

Capt. Albert L. Snyder

1958

Wichita Chapter

Dennis A. Daugherty

1960

Shawnee Chapter

James B. Martin, Jr.

1963

Wichita Chapter

John T. Smith

1966

Frank S. Land Chapter

Carl W. Marsh, Jr.

1969

Old Mission Chapter

Albert A. Walters

1961

Wichita Chapter

Allen E. Wann

1964

Liberal Chapter

James M. Concannon, J.D.

1967

Garden City Chapter

Charles Richard Grant

1962

Osawatomie Chapter

Walter H. Mooney, J.D.

1965

Wichita Chapter

William C. Rapp

1968

Bestor G. Brown Chapter

James N. Harrington

1970

Bestor G. Brown Chapter

Jeffery F. Crandell

1973

Bestor G. Brown Chapter

James H. Cash

1976

Bestor G. Brown Chapter

Charles A. Etherington, J.D.

1979

Bestor G. Brown Chapter

Phillip K. Hooper

1971

Sir Galahad Chapter

Bobb A. Meekenstock

1974

Frank S. Land Chapter

David M. Stout, M.D.

1977

Frank S. Land Chapter

Past International Master Councilor

Kent V. Snyder, J.D.

1972

Old Mission Chapter

George A. Gallup

1975

Blue Rapids Chapter

John E. Cunningham, Jr.

1978

Old Mission Chapter

Patrick L. Clark

1980

Frank S. Land Chapter

Major C. Weiss

1983

Olathe Chapter

Jay A. Wiegman, J.D.

1986

Frank S. Land Chapter

Kevin E. Dellett, J.D.

1989

Frank S. Land Chapter

Richard A. Etherington

1981

Bestor G. Brown Chapter

David T. Taggart

1984

Bestor G. Brown Chapter

James R. Giesen

1987

Morgan Cox Chapter

James R. Bloss, J.D.

1982

Frank S. Land Chapter

Darrell E. Spain, J.D.

1985

Blue Rapids Chapter

Hugh W. Gill, IV, J.D.

1988

Bestor G. Brown Chapter

C. Edward Young, J.D.

1990

Olathe Chapter

Robert C. Watson

1993

Bestor G. Brown Chapter Chapter

Galen G. Graves

1996

Old Mission Chapter

Rick A. Wooten

1999

Round Table Chapter

Alan E. Smith

1991

Bestor G. Brown Chapter

Jermey J. Rush

1994

Morgan Cox Chapter

Douglas S. Boudreau

1997

Bestor G. Brown Chapter

S. Lance (Smith) Freije, J.D.

1992

Bestor G. Brown Chapter

Jason J. Barton

1995

Bestor G. Brown Chapter

Jeff R. English

1998

Bestor G. Brown Chapter

Past International Master Coucnilor

Ronald A. Shively

2000

Morgan Cox Chapter

Sean R. Murphy

2003

Round Table Chapter

Travis Atchison

2006

Excalibur Chapter

Brent Buckley

2009

Round Table Chapter

Bradley G. English

2001

Bestor G. Brown Chapter

Craig A. Reed

2004

Round Table Chapter

David Grandstaff

2007

Excalibur Chapter

David W. Hooper, Jr.

2002

Old Mission Chapter

Josh Albin

2005

Johnson County Chapter

Adrian Kenny

2008

Excalibur Chapter

Dylan Lester

2010

Round Table Chapter

Jesse L. Barnes

2016 & 2017

Round Table Chapter

David E. Barnes III

2011, 2013 & 2014

Round Table Chapter

Gregory A. Marriott

2012 & 2015

Round Table Chapter